Enzi Fuchs

Revisions
Given Name(s): Enzi, Renate, Maria, Enzia
Surname(s): Fuchs
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1937 January 28
Birth Place: Regensburg, Germany

Categories

Type: actress

Also Known As

Renate Maria Enzia Fuchs