Ton van Trier

Revisions
Given Name(s): Ton, Anthonius, Arnoldus, Theodurus, Maria
Surname(s): van Trier
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 February 7
Birth Place: Oss, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1983 November 26
Death Place: Eindhoven, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: politician

Also Known As

Anthonius Arnoldus Theodurus Maria van Trier