Revision History for Dolph Schayes

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 Mike C
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Dolph, Adolph
Surname(s): Schayes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 May 19
Birth Place: the United States
Description: Basketball player.

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 1972
Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Adolph Schayes