Revision History for Nastia Liukin

Date Editor
6/12/2020 Mike C
6/8/2015 Sofia
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Nastia, Anastasia
Surname(s): Liukin
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1989 October 30
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 2008
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 2008
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States
Type: bronze
Year: 2008
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 2008
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 2008
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States

Also Known As

Anastasia Liukin