Revision History for Charlene, Princess of Monaco

Date Editor
4/25/2014 Mike C
8/23/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Charlene, Charlène
Surname(s): Wittstock
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1978 January 25
Birth Place: Zimbabwe

Categories

Type: princess consort
Years: 2011-
place: Monaco

Also Known As

Charlene Wittstock
Charlène