Revision History for Ǵorge Ivanov

Date Editor
4/30/2014 onomabot
4/18/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ǵorge, Đorge, Gjorge
Surname(s): Ivanov
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1960 May 2
Birth Place: Valandovo, North Macedonia
Description: Macedonian politician.

Categories

Type: president
Years: 2009-
place: Macedonia

Also Known As

Gjorge Ivanov
Đorge Ivanov