Revision History for Virna Lisi

Date Editor
1/14/2016 onomabot
5/19/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Virna, Lisa
Surname(s): Lisi, Pieralisi
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1936 September 8
Birth Place: Ancona, Italy
Death Date: 2014 December 18
Death Place: Italy
Description: Cannes and César award-winning Italian film actress.

Categories

Also Known As

Virna Lisa Pieralisi