Revision History for Billy the Kid

Date Editor
7/29/2015 xPrincess27x
5/21/2014 onomabot
5/20/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Billy, William
Surname(s): Bonney
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1859 November 23
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 1881 July 14

Categories

Type: criminal
Type: song
Year: 1973
title: The Ballad Of Billy The Kid
creator: Billy Joel

Also Known As

William Bonney