Revision History for Kandyse McClure

Date Editor
5/21/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Kandyse, Candice
Surname(s): McClure
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1980 March 22
Birth Place: Durban, South Africa
Description: South African-born Canadian actress.

Categories

Also Known As

Candice McClure