Revision History for Tostão

Date Editor
6/21/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tostão, Eduardo
Surname(s): Gonçalves, de Andrade
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1947 January 25
Birth Place: Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position: Forward

Also Known As

Eduardo Gonçalves de Andrade