Revision History for Vello Kaaristo

Date Editor
8/10/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vello, Vassili
Surname(s): Kaaristo, Krassikov
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1911 March 17
Birth Place: Narva, Estonia
Death Date: 1965 August 14

Categories

Type: skiing
team:
position:

Also Known As

Vassili Krassikov