Revision History for Vasilis Torosidis

Date Editor
8/20/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vasilis, Vasileios
Surname(s): Torosidis
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1985 June 10
Birth Place: Xanthi, Greece

Categories

Type: soccer
team: Roma
position: Right back

Also Known As

Vasileios Torosidis