Revision History for Aleksandar Petrović

Date Editor
1/31/2017 Mike C
12/5/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Aleksandar, Aco
Surname(s): Petrović
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1959 February 16
Birth Place: Šibenik, Croatia

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1984
event: basketball
country: Yugoslavia
Type: basketball
team:
position: Point guard, coach

Also Known As

Aco Petrović