Revision History for Gordy Giovanelli

Date Editor
9/22/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Gordy, Gordon, Stephen
Surname(s): Giovanelli
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1925 April 11
Birth Place: Everett, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1948
event: rowing
country: United States

Also Known As

Gordon Stephen Giovanelli