Revision History for Šimun Katalinić

Date Editor
9/25/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Šimun, Simeone
Surname(s): Katalinić, Cattalinich
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1889 September 17
Birth Place: Zadar, Croatia
Death Date: 1977 March 4

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1924
event: rowing
country: Italy

Also Known As

Simeone Cattalinich