Revision History for Tetiana Ustiuzhanina

Date Editor
11/3/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tetiana, Tatjana
Surname(s): Ustiuzhanina, Ustiujanina
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1965 May 6
Birth Place: Mariupol, Ukraine

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1992
event: rowing
country: Unified Team

Also Known As

Tatjana Ustiujanina