Revision History for Amby Fogarty

Date Editor
1/14/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Amby, Ambrose, Gerald
Surname(s): Fogarty
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1933 September 11
Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
Death Date: 2016 January 4

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Ambrose Gerald Fogarty