Revision History for Frank Finlay

Date Editor
2/11/2016 Lucille
Given Name(s): Frank, Francis
Surname(s): Finlay
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 August 6
Birth Place: Farnworth, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2016 January 30
Death Place: Weybridge, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Francis Finlay