Revision History for Max Mirnyi

Date Editor
4/29/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Max, Maxim
Surname(s): Mirnyi
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1977 July 6
Birth Place: Minsk, Belarus

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 2012
event: tennis
country: Belarus
Type: tennis
team:
position:

Also Known As

Maxim Mirnyi