Revision History for Thomas of Hereford

Date Editor
9/25/2013 Mike C
9/25/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Thomas
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1218
Death Date: 1282

Categories

Type: saint
feast day:

Also Known As

Thomas de Cantilupe