Revision History for Serghei Marcoci

Date Editor
8/31/2016 Mike C
8/31/2016 Mike C
8/30/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Serghei, Sergey
Surname(s): Marcoci, Markoch
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1988
event: water polo
country: Soviet Union
Type: bronze
Year: 1992
event: water polo
country: Unified Team

Also Known As

Sergey Markoch