Revision History for Chris Gunter

Date Editor
12/6/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Chris, Christopher, Ross
Surname(s): Gunter
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 July 21
Birth Place: Newport, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Christopher Ross Gunter