Revision History for Marianne of the Netherlands

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
1/11/2017 Lucille
1/11/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Marianne, Wilhelmina, Frederika, Frederica, Louise, Louisa, Charlotte
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1810 May 9
Birth Place: Berlin, Germany
Death Date: 1883 May 29
Death Place: Erbach, Germany

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 1815-1883
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Wilhelmina Frederica Louisa Charlotte Marianne