Revision History for Kathy Smallwood-Cook

Date Editor
1/26/2017 Mike C
1/26/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Kathy, Kathryn, Jane
Surname(s): Smallwood, Cook
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1960

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1980
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United Kingdom
Type: bronze
Year: 1984
event: 400 m
country: United Kingdom
Type: bronze
Year: 1984
event: 4x100 m relay
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Kathryn Jane Cook