Revision History for Tom Kiely

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tom, Thomas, Francis
Surname(s): Kiely
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1869
Death Date: 1951

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1904
event: decathlon
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Thomas Francis Kiely