Revision History for Ben Hedges

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ben, Benjamen, Van Doren
Surname(s): Hedges
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1907
Death Date: 1969

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1928
event: high jump
country: United States

Also Known As

Benjamen Van Doren Hedges