Revision History for Frank Nelson

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given name(s): Frank, Thayer
Surname(s): Nelson
Gender: Male
Birth date: 1887
Death date: 1970

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1912
Event: pole vault
Country: United States

Also known as

Frank Thayer Nelson