Revision History for Vieirinha

Date Editor
2/5/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vieirinha, Adelino, André
Surname(s): Vieira, Freitas
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1986 January 24
Birth Place: Guimarães, Portugal

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Adelino André Vieira de Freitas