Revision History for Prokopis Pavlopoulos

Date Editor
3/26/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Prokopis, Prokopios
Surname(s): Pavlopoulos
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1950 July 10
Birth Place: Kalamata, Greece

Categories

Type: president
Years: 2015-
place: Greece

Also Known As

Prokopios Pavlopoulos