Revision History for Polly Bergen

Date Editor
7/12/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Polly, Nellie, Paulina
Surname(s): Bergen, Burgin
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1930 July 14
Birth Place: Knoxville, the United States
Death Date: 2014 September 20
Death Place: Southbury, the United States

Categories

Type: actress
Year: 1958
show: The Helen Morgan Story
Type: television
Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Nellie Paulina Burgin