Revision History for Marie, Princess of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
8/24/2021 Lucille
9/9/2017 Sofia
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Marie, Aglaë, Bonaventura, Theresia
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1940 April 14
Birth Place: Prague, Czechia
Death Date: 2021 August 21
Death Place: Grabs, Switzerland

Categories

Type: princess consort
Years: 1989-2021
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Marie-Aglaë Bonaventura Theresia