Revision History for Lynsey de Paul

Date Editor
12/3/2017 Mike C
12/3/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Lynsey, Lyndsey
Surname(s): de Paul, Rubin
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1948 June 11
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2014 October 1
Death Place: London, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: musician
genre: pop

Also Known As

Lyndsey Rubin