Revision History for Ken Flach

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ken, Kenneth, Eliot
Surname(s): Flach
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 May 24
Birth Place: St. Louis, the United States
Death Date: 2018
Death Place: San Francisco, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1988
event: tennis
country: United States
Type: tennis
team:
position:

Also Known As

Kenneth Eliot Flach