Revision History for Jenny Shipley

Date Editor
1/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jenny, Jennifer, Mary
Surname(s): Shipley, Robson
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1952 February 4
Birth Place: Gore, New Zealand

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1997-1999
place: New Zealand

Also Known As

Jennifer Mary Robson
Jennifer Mary Shipley