Revision History for Bill Playle

Date Editor
3/4/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bill, William, Rodger
Surname(s): Playle
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1938 December 1
Birth Place: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Death Date: 2019 March 4
Death Place: Coffs Harbour, Australia

Categories

Type: cricket
team:
position:

Also Known As

William Rodger Playle