Revision History for Swae Lee

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lee, Khalif, Malik, Shaman
Surname(s): Brown
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1995 June 7
Birth Place: Inglewood, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Khalif Malik Ibn Shaman Brown