Revision History for Arie Selinger

Date Editor
4/5/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Arie, Aryeh
Surname(s): Selinger
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1937 April 5
Birth Place: Kraków, Poland

Categories

Type: volleyball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Aryeh Selinger