Revision History for Gale Storm

Date Editor
4/5/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Gale, Josephine, Owaissa
Surname(s): Storm, Cottle
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1922 April 5
Birth Place: Bloomington, the United States
Death Date: 2009 June 27
Death Place: Danville, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Josephine Owaissa Cottle