Revision History for Maya DiRado

Date Editor
7/4/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Maya, Madeline, Jane
Surname(s): DiRado, Andrews
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1993 April 5
Birth Place: Santa Rosa, the United States

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2016
event: swimming
country: United States
Type: silver
Year: 2016
event: swimming
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 2016
event: swimming
country: United States
Type: gold
Year: 2016
event: swimming
country: United States
Type: swimming
team:
position:

Also Known As

Madeline Jane DiRado Andrews