Revision History for Joe Longthorne

Date Editor
8/8/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Joe, Joseph, Patrick
Surname(s): Longthorne
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 May 31
Birth Place: Hull, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2019 August 3
Death Place: Blackpool, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Joseph Patrick Longthorne