Revision History for Paulina of Orange-Nassau

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Paulina, Wilhelmine, Wilhelmina, Friderike, Frederika, Louise, Pauline, Charlotte
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1800 March 1
Birth Place: Berlin, Germany
Death Date: 1806 December 22
Death Place: Bad Freienwalde, Germany

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 1800-1806
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Wilhelmine Friderike Louise Pauline Charlotte