Revision History for Quino Colom

Date Editor
9/18/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Quino, Joaquim
Surname(s): Colom, Barrufet
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1988 November 1
Birth Place: Andorra la Vella, Andorra

Categories

Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Joaquim Colom Barrufet