Revision History for Lilian Thuram

Date Editor
11/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lilian, Ruddy
Surname(s): Thuram, Ulien
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1972 January 1
Birth Place: Pointe-à-Pitre, Guadeloupe

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position: defender

Also Known As

Ruddy Lilian Thuram-Ulien