Revision History for Gila Almagor

Date Editor
12/14/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Gila
Surname(s): Almagor, Alexandrowitz
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1939 July 22
Birth Place: Petah-Tikva, Israel

Categories

Also Known As

Gila Alexandrowitz