Revision History for Bobbie Gentry

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bobbie, Roberta, Lee
Surname(s): Gentry, Streeter
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1942 July 27
Birth Place: near Woodland, the United States

Categories

Type: best new artist
Year: 1968
work:

Also Known As

Roberta Lee Streeter