Revision History for Al Rollins

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): Al, Elwin, Ira
Surname(s): Rollins
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 October 9
Birth Place: Vanguard, Canada
Death Date: 1996 July 27
Death Place: Calgary, Canada

Categories

Type: winner
Year: 1954
sport: ice hockey
league: NHL

Also Known As

Elwin Ira Rollins