Revision History for Bud Selig

Date Editor
9/18/2020 Mike C
9/18/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bud, Allan, Huber
Surname(s): Selig
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1934 July 30
Birth Place: Milwaukee, the United States
Description: Baseball executive

Categories

Type: baseball
Year: 2017

Also Known As

Allan Huber Selig