Revision History for Sarah Palin

Date Editor
11/11/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Sarah, Louise
Surname(s): Palin, Heath
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1964 February 11
Birth Place: Sandpoint, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Sarah Louise Heath