Revision History for Joséphine of Belgium

Date Editor
11/11/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Joséphine
Surname(s): Boël
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 2003 October 17
Birth Place: Uccle, Belgium

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2020-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Joséphine Boël