Revision History for Anohni

Date Editor
12/1/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Anohni, Antony
Surname(s): Hegarty
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1971 October 24
Birth Place: Chichester, England

Categories

Type: composer
genre: pop
Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Antony Hegarty